Leaderboard
Event History
Statistics
Data
Event Tabler
Discord
MKBoards
View All | Show Unranked |
Rank Player MMR Peak MMR Lowest MMR Win % Events Played W - L
Last 10
+/-
Last 10
Average Score
Last 10
Average Score
Overall
Standard Dev
Last 10
Standard Dev
Overall
Top Score
1 frozen1207112071817465.91648-2+591105.990.112.918.3133
2 Jeff1141111411845683.3368-2+531108.8102.218.116.3136
3 barney1119811488820754.92567-3+1839691.28.918148
4 Az1111711117752569.97310-0+1130106.194.918.118.6139
5 Kasperinos1100312092850063.92885-5-35586.49412.321.2143
6 Xander1100211067809263.21187-3+446103.590.815.318.1130
7 Crash1084411288733666.3954-6-1848487.51716.2125
8 Fox1059411345825760.52074-6-9618190.714.919.6140
9 Ornan1046311034607859.44866-4-690.686.218.719.7169
10 Hayke1038111384501858.83854-6-45485.48618.418.3146
11 Shaun1032311096834458.91805-5-37486.791.316.617.4148
12 py1027210695648457.44605-5-1268984.18.417.9134
13 kenchan1020210279845167.4976-4-5679.887.714.719.1142
14 jaker1001210111838961.31568-2+55498.590.919.519.5142
15 Mura998310182850068255-5-6295.793.817.216.4123
16 Feysal948996967613601757-3+67687.282.711.917.3118
17 Leops92999833794861.9647-3+4489.389.915.319.1129
18 EmilP926510400711761.72244-6-50674.585.722.619.7132
19 Killua91499268722454.41847-3+72382.981.99.617123
20 sora908490845962601057-3+29483.682.89.516.4128
21 Batcake90759104674863.5526-4+28593.887.715.316.5121
22 rusoX882491036437601356-4-15879.884.218.418.8135
23 Kaya Yanar87799815572255.53206-4+17788.778.214.417.1125
24 Sane87579224689460.41525-5-12877.281.616.417.4125
25 Jack875510229733956.91243-7-44672.18321.516.9122
26 SeanIRE87328951666059.8834-6-767983.414.818.5127
27 Hajimete85969210716755.11474-6-9886.982.311.417.7127
28 jun85718857747073.7387-3+27886.887.911.116.6120
29 xThundaa85508550441161.11508-2+84685.18311.717.6123
30 nana85388772814650466-4+19481.582.51114.9126
31 Taz85298703625959.11106-4+39181.17915.716.6119
32 lo84968848679260.11785-5-19478.881.118.216.1130
33 LukeGB84858485672654.5335-5+4077277.215.717.1125
34 YoshiKZ84268883608056.51395-5-4380.580.412.516.2118
35 Quinn830210290722955.92825-5-11579.281.727.117123
36 Matt82898486622353.21645-5+1008176.820.518.1117
37 TK8199--55.695-4+21383.483.415.915.9110
38 Hizumi81918265522561.4836-4+13978.980.711.515.2122
39 Mason81858364573652.12384-6-1481.479.310.216.9134
40 Deco80978419604957.41845-5-317278.814.517.4122
41 ThomasNL80738089543052.13888-2+6837273.914.716.9123
42 Edison79797979639361.7487-3+52571.471.212.916.9105
43 Spec79297929602476.2216-4+68069.871.213.315110
44 stavros79008495626552.62507-3+43994.779.822.316.5126
45 ruby78898387545958.4774-6+4878.576.916.518120
46 type7853--5063-3-1176.376.312.512.598
47 swig78238561414055.13804-6-67070.874.68.115.8120
48 hiduke77667813575758.81197-3+55082.977.518.315.6119
49 nikos77559420580955.45184-6-5497577.9915.5114
50 neuro77349226713459.6572-8-99072.883.917.418.6126
51 Revan77227832588860.8529-1+107483.881.99.216.2118
52 Paul76597659484756.81469-1+66980.676.718.717.9119
53 Roy76447644428856.91157-3+64676.873.413.923.7121
54 nuc76358031607254.41706-4+43677.274.21016.3112
55 Mikey762410395714556.41413-7-87860.882.116.820.9134
56 Declan76209175514053.42784-6-56875.378.615.117123
57 Kapera75937595387055.43426-4+24378.676.616.822.4136
58 Hyp75827958498161.51096-4+8379.576.312.816.5130
59 Zagler75797579556858827-3+69677.474.916.320.3112
60 Memai75737763613364.9376-4+45477.279.611.616.2109
61 Schubi AKpella75447984465654.31194-6-36262.67112.416.6128
62 Sal75208082598160.4974-6-30076.177.110.121.2126
63 jooosh74967642387951.43606-4+46266.370.710.317.7127
64 Thunder74797479545852.6797-3+75082.174.61419.9113
65 Lexin74707852467552.21175-5-1380.974.913.116.9119
66 Dane73789124625652.53473-7-77876.579.717.820.2140
67 bobuk73578028520753.82244-6-478.175.112.316.1129
68 Solar73328484601853.41626-4-3887478.614.615.1116
69 Negima732173214112513147-3+52577.171.11817.5114
70 Silviu73127312526754637-3+6838070.414.620.5133
71 Moware73038075566355.1693-7-24073.178.59.217126
72 Prin73017979500951.64797-3+3688172.120.816.5143
73 Jonah72838210633655.32007-3+45572.377.615.917.8133
74 Noctl72747274557258.8526-4+5796773.920.917.4112
75 Low72607810633053.81005-5-11071.375.819.219.5115
76 Jex725572554910581006-4+26275.475.721.417.4119
77 sousui72338874520052.59456-4+28974.87315.916.5124
78 Yasuo71867210551077.8199-1+139994.292.311.213.5109
79 Fusion71688279536054.11776-4-14775.676.319.318.2123
80 kurato71667166612675167-3+64380.884.119.617.6116
81 K1ng71487148575553.5434-6+20083.878.115.118.1114
82 RyanUK71378428560950.93536-4+52084.17222.115.7137
83 Ryder71337605516251.91385-5-22375.776.314.219133
84 KA71007100585057.5406-4+39784.679.117.616.9118
85 KNY70987098506750.41186-4+47163.369.510.217.6112
86 Lunehov70947476541954.41714-6-1708173.312.116.4127
87 Sgt70798480468253.53975-5-26281.277.520.617.4123
88 Goober70767316614961.5396-4+8375.978.819.216.6110
89 Daru70657133502355.61007-3+60080.775.412.219.6128
90 Zestos70647064465156.21345-5+22783.276.716.223.1136
91 Daseia70627062532753.6595-5+70774.874.817.715.7108
92 Zn70017477515049.74677-3+49973.274.313.417.5145
93 Faith69988661599751.62254-6-48973.278.615.216.4122
94 Rufus69946994523573.1268-2+90075.881.620.217.9125
95 Pluto69827625387650.72814-6+3367.372.32718.3127
96 RyanSCO69697047506251.31606-4+34176.171.515.916.3117
97 Justinh69557125601290109-1+94383.483.418.618.699
98 brody69407158530156.8445-5+18572.377.316.919.7118
99 Tekken69267386594256.6544-6-25468.476.219.418.7120
100 Kazam69247421561159394-6-18868.171.914.113.3110
« Previous | Next »