Leaderboard
Event History
Statistics
Data
Event Tabler
Discord
MKBoards
View All | Hide Unranked |
Rank Player MMR Peak MMR Lowest MMR Win % Events Played W - L
Last 10
+/-
Last 10
Average Score
Last 10
Average Score
Overall
Standard Dev
Last 10
Standard Dev
Overall
Top Score
1 Fox11074110748257671158-2+45699.89321.219.2140
2 kenchan990299028451842510-0+602879215.318.4142
3 Mikey988410395714562.91177-3-14780.184.723.119.9134
4 Kaspie977710298850063.5644-6-52196.998.22720.9143
5 Leops97149714794868.6368-2+72091.191.527.422.2129
6 Shaun90599607834456.31125-5+1798691.115.417.3148
7 Jeff89378937845680108-2+48194.794.714.414.4126
8 frozen88618918817462.5248-2+58398.790.213.818.4122
9 EmilP88588875711761.8768-2+58488.785.620.618.3132
10 jaker8691--83.365-1+30291.291.223.623.6131
11 8Ornan85898596607857.11496-4+45195.382.622.821.1137
12 1Sora84728689596259.8828-2+57281.182.111.517.4128
13 1barney84199231841947.8233-7-6988186.617.318.4119
14 1pachu84198585814648.6375-5-1977.583.113.115.7126
15 1Killua84119268722456.5925-5-3282.283.215.116.5123
16 1Quinn82258363722961596-4+15983.482.217.116.3116
17 1jun82158229747075248-2+36695.888.819.119.1120
18 1Xander8197--010-1-3772720072
19 1rusoX81268693643769.6567-3-7584.583.314.415.8114
20 Batcake79888062674860206-4+59187.385.217.716.9121
21 neuro79199226713461.8553-7-70876.384.81418126
22 Sane78768073689459.6584-6-19789.284.714.415.4125
23 Taz78598018625963.6335-5+39576.87913.414.8114
24 TK7808--010-1-17882820082
25 Solar77177766601854.71076-4+20379.27916.215.8116
26 1py75407540648457.7786-4+21184.17915.417.7116
27 1Deco75317756604961.3315-5+26787.685.714.917.8122
28 Az7525--44.494-5-7189.789.79.29.2103
29 Jack74937864733966.7156-4-10583.883.315.116.1103
30 LukeGB74937513672658.3126-4+51777.176.91614.7104
31 Mason74817613573653.8804-6-8781.179.716.717.6134
32 zeal73337598539255.91275-5+31187.27820.115.8127
33 1nuc72447244619255.6547-3+40577.475.5917.2106
34 1YoshiKZ72427242608054.9518-2+63390.581.215.615.6118
35 1Edison71977197639364.3156-4+55668.170.211.514.599
36 1Low71857185633085.7106-1+56874.677.49.412.293
37 1Declan71667238514055.3858-2+10328581.314.219.5123
38 1lo71557648683554.5334-6-32479.581.48.715105
39 1Steve71397599693252.6193-7-46077.880.211.215124
40 7SeanIRE70697267666054.5226-4+2308483.116.118.8127
41 Goober70697069614966.7158-2+73984.684.215.913.9110
42 Faith70497049599758.1317-3+41681.17812.816.8111
43 Verley70307592574358.1764-6-24977.578.117.718.1123
44 Kazam70027002561163.6225-5+41375.174.98.711.9110
45 Fusion69727332536057.1724-6-25371.27520.518.7123
46 Matt69107025622344.4465-5+21876.676.72020117
47 Spec6888--88.998-1+67273.673.617.517.5110
48 Jonah68867392633655.9696-4+40683.178.116.617.1128
49 3Lucid67957257572252.9686-4+2927273.217.316120
50 1Wolf67646796585360.9698-2+59977.273.29.216.2116
51 1Revan67566815588857.1357-3+78885.683.413.314.3118
52 1Sal67296909598168257-3+38876.476.611.314.3115
53 4Babe66516706464861.2687-3+79084.779.11119.8125
54 1Hizumi66276629522566.7306-4+25375.982.311.416.3122
55 1Hexen6617--62.585-3+30868.568.514.614.697
56 1Nio66006704600555.2296-4+1798079.114.617.7117
57 1Memai6549--88.998-1+51687.787.79.49.4101
58 1Moyashi65226598484568.6357-3+5157578.517.517.1110
59 1Zenon65217163526959.4977-3+28679.97823.318.2124
60 1Negima65106510562154.5226-4+32776.173.210.912.493
61 1Pr64916499500955.11188-2+67578.374.217.816.7106
62 1Revise64826495484758.8516-4+7068480.19.616.7122
63 1kurato6410--8054-1+28489.889.812.812.8108
64 1RyanSCO64006867506253.8784-6-16570.37311.916.3116
65 8Zn63936393515052.11635-5+14875.374.71116.8145
66 atama63706370564648.7395-5+28078.179.219.816.3113
67 KA6323--57.174-3-11279.479.423.323.3118
68 KJ6323--10077-0+605858512.612.6107
69 Shawn6320--57.174-3+21482.782.712.212.2103
70 Scythe62996730512550.6775-5-13773.677.315.917.8115
71 Sgt62946294468255.9618-2+78684.677.213.618.7114
72 reo62877273524053.6563-7-80069.875.715.417110
73 1Yasuo62606260551072.7118-2+75090.390.514.614109
74 1Dane62567494625643.3314-6-66777.375.411.316.1108
75 1xThundaa62556271441169429-1+103490.784.711.816.5114
76 1homyu62316231497560.9239-1+12048381.110.312.1107
77 1Mopu62296302547750165-5+5938176.618.217125
78 1Zane6225--37.583-5+1369.669.615.815.899
79 1Thunder62126247545864.7188-2+58575.171.311.520.6109
80 1JoshUK61866964482158.9734-6-30667.875.716.117.5121
81 2Kotoran61846248509764.5315-5+88688321.823.2125
82 2Tekken6174--10011-0+21095950095
83 2Kevin61556491501854.8316-4+40578.978.813.921.3105
84 28RyanUK61496813596947.8673-7-42168.270.815.716.8108
85 1Zestos61496749518158.5664-6-32962.976.222.322.6116
86 1dylan61496296467163.6226-4+80287.485.92319.4120
87 5GODIVA61306185498957.7267-3+50473.376.613.115.4107
88 Jawdyn61016172508746.7304-6+24564.873.912.416.4101
89 Rufus60846084523566.7158-2+68086.58616.915.5125
90 Hyp60816204498158.9565-5+447774.520.516.7130
91 Justinh6081--10011-0+6959590059
92 Mae60356379572466.7126-4+8074.780.616.420.1116
93 17ThomasNL60326816559156.6765-5-867.674.215.115.9119
94 1Act60196058536455.6186-4+35980.181.614.415.7118
95 1kenzo59976335582753.3156-4+12574742119107
96 1NG59836142577844.4185-5-13670.771.816.115.697
97 1ruto59815981518861.5397-3+49481.181.319.622.2133
98 1nikos5966--14.382-6-74270.870.822.122.190
99 1Bran59546054494266.7248-2+91585.180.811.415.7114
100 1Paul59426031484769.6237-3+44675.579.41418110
« Previous | Next »