Leaderboard
Event History
Statistics
Data
Event Tabler
Discord
MKBoards
View All | Show Unranked |
Rank Player MMR Peak MMR Lowest MMR Win % Events Played W - L
Last 10
+/-
Last 10
Average Score
Last 10
Average Score
Overall
Standard Dev
Last 10
Standard Dev
Overall
Top Score
1 Daseia1015210183690864.6806-4+59788.492.421.919.6137
2 Kasperinos994110075667863.11436-4+516989113.519.2133
3 EmilP962910437700069.6925-5-20882.191.721.917.3133
4 Thunder95449940690065.11387-3-6490.285.419.919.8125
5 Pascal91809262672061.11158-2+37489.287.213.518121
6 Mirymeg90469431662160905-5+792.385.120.716.2125
7 Zilla89549729613858.72106-4-1888485.518.618.8137
8 Taylor893510031691056.11555-5-10685.585.710.317.1126
9 LukeGB88188818696381.3178-2+87197.396.620.824140
10 bompyswampy87018808621552.41456-4+6384.985.610.917.7140
11 kenzo86759602690460.71494-6-40079.2861518.6134
12 Soon86548654493856.62836-4+55086.479.33020.6138
13 TORP85508588700084.6138-2+64295.495.51817.2126
14 Starstrike85199007680557.71245-5+10588.288.41219.7134
15 ruby80078126630661.2494-6-13281.283.61816.2116
16 pepe861078728883447555.23086-4+8387.579.624.317.3133
17 Stubbz783585676337501663-7-22282.580.326.717.6127
18 psych0s1s 779883056526522035-5-22077.579.721.617.4122
19 JackCAN77108068547060.2985-5+10268.176.316.615.9128
20 Laty76267726621562.1295-5+20382.781.613.713.8114
21 corrigxnMK 75988493623650.61575-5+2358983.31616.9132
22 Flairy75627729690057.7265-5-6980.185.119.819124
23 Boodog974017802659058.1494-6-21081.880.415.223.3118
24 Charlie73828599610755.31515-5+3274.97819.317.5121
25 Ivan73437343569562.2375-5+56275.977.219.120.5111
26 Sawyer73317493577157.5736-4-29717613.218.1122
27 Batcake7266--5042-2+39377.877.88.28.289
28 Vesf72497249644457.9386-4+285807712.712.7112
29 Precision72217584630051.41495-5-1797975.91619.7114
30 Kiri71657460589563.6557-3+9868.175.715.516.6117
31 frozen71597488670136.4114-6-38978.178.318.317.4109
32 brody71397139473556.7727-3+50392.883.417.321.1125
33 Ahrix71227415556156.3326-4+16079.277.123.220.9135
34 rusoX70967096616452256-4+26576.574.116.115.197
35 Abhilash 70678030487754.51787-3+60779.775.519.618.4128
36 xThundaa70487048162561.11629-1+105191.379.815.317.7126
37 Ctb70017512504452.61376-4+22686.18021.318120
38 Eve69807154475553.61936-4+47878.675.718.418.4121
39 Ryder69517373451952.61003-7-15878.978.61320.4117
40 Ruko69187517634855.6736-4-17575.580.313.716.4129
41 JaXX67527492672763.6116-4-38271.574.821.723.2108
42 James67478683509256.91245-5+21884.679.21517.5126
43 Leops6700--2541-3-15071.571.514.214.285
44 fruitz65376765442448.11625-5+63717218.819.3131
45 Callum6496--55.695-4+9373.673.618.118.1121
46 JP6398--7543-1+100707014.214.291
47 Xander6363--040-4-42663.363.35.75.771
48 Matt63556603456452.7785-5-272.674.815.119.8113
49 Malone63426687578649.3676-4+38269.572.717.917.3113
50 Shamron61746580585054.2246-4+15470.168.11613.898
51 cunk6168--66.732-1+32596.796.716.816.8120
52 chee61516606519651.4737-3+65276.773.323.919121
53 Boshi60876664481157.31006-4-24881.175.920.718.3120
54 Nix60686068432864.3288-2+130878.671.517.823108
55 RyanUK605460544731551117-3+3206775.812.218.5115
56 Marron60346168369747.54184-6+13871.869.415.117.3123
57 signal60046269424947.5624-6+4087376.517.822.7128
58 Jesse59016717480553.11158-2+53576.268.121.719.9117
59 Kenny5857--57.185-3-4764.364.328.228.295
60 Kaya Yanar58315891554566.7127-3+24765.167.917.217.393
61 season5786--030-3-48249499.49.458
62 Kato57806141301048.82164-6-11465.972.69.419.4127
63 Hintz57495821353257.21534-6-7275.27717.523.1134
64 Shane57125976537347.4585-5+865.471.416.516.7109
65 Lewis57036251494755.6453-7-54858.773.919.620.8109
66 Chacha56485817485751.7606-4+61373.975.514.819.6108
67 Christan56435664390350.7755-5+39870.870.213.120.4106
68 dylan56385972522156.3326-4+18982.882.218.219.9115
69 Alpha56246290463251.4715-5-7273.877.914.216.8113
70 Dermo55985724466857.6678-2+47972.172.315.919.5106
71 Act55946176559445.5114-6-29174.176.322.722.9102
72 Fernandez55816083550247.8235-5-31867.772.415.815.8102
73 jaker5580--010-1-13648480048
74 MarvinUS55765576348166507-3+41977.279.113.623.5121
75 MatthewAUS55615662467175207-3+37074.480.316.817.1115
76 bompykit55607167416754.62001-9-160767.77418.520.8135
77 Sal55445886533952.2234-6-1273.575.915.914.3103
78 Teovoni69David55066721387746.63664-6-12366.673.59.218.4136
79 Jamesss54855674344461.2685-5+17371.573.614.816.8119
80 Sardine53855899418260.3655-5-51470.771.218.319.2106
81 Beverly53835559479148.3297-3+59268.261.18.711.683
82 CC5381--66.796-3+6777.877.824.524.5130
83 AT53385373378654.7886-4+47562.773.5718.6124
84 Mura5337--2541-3-16266666.26.272
85 Rhu5302--66.764-2+6274.574.514.714.791
86 Luis52875816434851.1945-5+38480.875.213.217.4123
87 Cheron52125853508840354-6+3171.871.79.716.7113
88 Sammeh5185--57.174-3-22471.671.627.627.6124
89 ax516958114709511015-5-19966.767.29.714.7105
90 krustykrab51385402353746.21756-4+34464.166.511.218111
91 Ice51175726490451515-5-29367.171.312.715103
92 ZachNY50785547360253.7545-5+33472.573.914.322.1113
93 Eon50715298457050465-5+14064.666.81517.2113
94 MEGA50557114485737.8845-5+19864.167.712.615.1120
95 Flurry50395039436661.1196-4+10468.376.516.418.5110
96 kenchan50225098442466.7186-4+22980.278.211.11699
97 Nash5015--5042-2+3375.875.8131392
98 nikos5014--55.695-4+2866669.19.183
99 elp25mk50086028402546.42403-7-14070.171.69.219.2127
100 mikeee50085782500816.7122-8-65472.871.322.324.690
« Previous | Next »