Leaderboard
Event History
Statistics
Data
Event Tabler
Discord
MKBoards
View All | Hide Unranked |
Rank Player MMR Peak MMR Lowest MMR Win % Events Played W - L
Last 10
+/-
Last 10
Average Score
Last 10
Average Score
Overall
Standard Dev
Last 10
Standard Dev
Overall
Top Score
1 EmilP91669186700078.3467-3+35187.191.415.616.6131
2 Arti91079183691068.9455-5+9984.183.66.214.5119
3 Pascal86718671672064506-4+21188.786.212.117121
4 Daseia85908656690869297-3+2328990.521.623.2137
5 kenzo85628562690461.2506-4+18886.187.411.118.5120
6 Thunder85358535690064.7537-3+40478.18417.618.3123
7 Luna81198356623653.7547-3+29992.982.815.616.9132
8 LukeGB7859--85.776-1+709102.1102.120.420.4140
9 Mirymeg76567872662165207-3+49784.283.112.713.8105
10 Starstrike74827960680557.4485-5-698685.624.719.1123
11 frozen7451--33.331-2-299878715.915.9109
12 Psycho73237493652642.9283-7-15077.974.117.917.2109
13 Boodog973127312659070117-3+47286.785.117.422.5117
14 Kiri72897460589565.7355-5+18178.613.216.8117
15 JaXX7189--66.764-2+22083.383.320.920.9108
16 Stubbz71517479690054.3355-5-21075.979.718.519.9127
17 Flairy7103--5042-2+20382.582.510.310.398
18 JamesUS70627083509260.4545-5+30378.878.514.918.2123
19 MEGA6917--33.331-2-838080111194
20 Batcake6850--010-1-2374740074
21 Precision68377425630051.9543-7-46276.175.420.117.8114
22 Kaspie6826--42.973-4-12478.678.61212107
23 Charlie68037067610750306-4+45581.176.417.717103
24 Xander6782--010-1-771710071
25 Vesf67397060644455.6275-5+380.975.717.512.5112
26 Ruko67087028634851.9275-5+20881.48014.716.3108
27 ruby66496656630666.7127-3+19981.280.914.414.8110
28 rusoX66266626616447.1175-5+19467.871.411.813.997
29 Zilla65737360650048.6362-8-49376.177.921.920.4117
30 Leops6562--030-3-288676713.713.780
31 Malone65606687578655.3388-2+7746973.910.515.9113
32 line6501--5063-3+9874.774.72222121
33 Pepe64866486447564.5778-2+68777.679.315.818.1126
34 Abhi64626462487772.7339-1+71872.172.214.318.7128
35 JP18392173981276320--10011-0+2252520052
36 Ivan6284--77.897-2+47988.188.121.321.3110
37 bompyswampy62567132621533.3153-7-29279.176.619.518.2118
38 Laty6253--010-1-8354540054
39 Philip6224--55.695-4+26569.769.712.812.889
40 Shamron6027--66.764-2+6271.771.715.115.198
41 Sawyer5988--33.331-2-286515111.511.564
42 Ryder59705970451968.2238-2+100186.384.825.221.9117
43 RyanUK59355959473160557-3+6098681.514.417.3115
44 Lucid5817--7586-2+27271.971.916.416.493
45 season5786--030-3-48249499.49.458
46 Kenny5778--5042-2-12665.565.525.625.695
47 Cheron57285853548752.6195-5+18376.475.617.818.5113
48 Fernandez5705--42.973-4-3675.475.412.112.1102
49 brody57045788473554.5236-4+6087680.418.224.7125
50 mikeee5662--020-2-7061.561.5252566
51 Shane56035976537345.2433-7-20873.472.710.616.8109
52 Act55946176559445.5114-6-29174.176.322.722.9102
53 dylan55885972522154.8315-5+3079.881.718.220.1115
54 Sal5559--66.796-3+22077.277.213.613.699
55 Alpha55415541463256.3167-3+66090.386.316.117.8113
56 Lewis55385635494761.1186-4+26083.184.121.518.4109
57 Eve55195756475552.6394-6-8766.176.113.717114
58 Ctb54855486504450246-4+44178.474.814.212.8106
59 JackCAN54826524548235.7142-8-100671.271.623.520.6128
60 Sammeh5474--8054-1+6581.881.825.325.3124
61 fruitz54326221509543.6555-5-5372.772.314.919.4131
62 CC5392--71.475-2+7878.478.427.127.1130
63 Chacha53815734499448264-6-1676.977.318.622.2106
64 MatthewAUS53765466467173.3157-3+35480.682.92017.7115
65 ax53375811517648.1275-5-23268.966.812.814.495
66 Mura5334--010-1-16558580058
67 Christan53225506390360274-6-266.274.92121.7106
68 MHS5289--37.583-5-8174.574.525.725.7113
69 Matt52675435514950125-5-5373.973.315.925.2106
70 Marron52615962369753.41035-5-24168.371.421.519.4117
71 Ice52175549521746.7154-6-24270.274.614.716.4102
72 Jesse52125642502241.7243-7-12471.37322.421.1117
73 Dermo51955535466851.6314-6-10774.479.51717.4106
74 Zn51505297351859398-2+69474.277.211.516.1113
75 TK5134--66.732-1+10369.769.718.918.984
76 Luis51155816482056.3324-6-20775.478.817.322123
77 Soon50825999493847.1341-9-72864.8721620.2118
78 Zachruff5039--10044-0+38577.877.86.66.685
79 Boshi50385268481153.3175-5-1271.272.318.119.9115
80 Solar50235973488042.9215-5-25870.868.814.818.6108
81 kenchan50225098442466.7186-4+22980.278.211.11699
82 Nash5015--5042-2+3375.875.8131392
83 ELP50015466452252.9345-5-13878.179.915.319.3112
84 Leon4990--66.732-1+78868619.219.2109
85 Amanda4949--5021-1+5388889997
86 Fox4941--16.761-5-42264.864.819.419.498
87 Kan4908--010-1-25369690069
88 Goober4863--010-1-971710071
89 J0sepp148595110414555.6284-6-7561.768.618.419.7106
90 Rui4837--010-1-2381810081
91 Lucy47754800411756254-6+15963.4721615.199
92 Spade4772--2582-6-51962.462.4141484
93 signal47704945444252.4215-5+16580.481.730.925.8128
94 Nio4764--5021-1+271.571.51.51.573
95 chris4760--37.583-5+1681.781.719.819.899
96 James47365502436650595-5-8368.271.319.720.2111
97 jadenmk46664666395769.2137-3+54884.383.414.113.5106
98 Dxrk4656--66.742-1+21080.383.45.619.488
99 bobuk4625--010-1-8368680068
100 Paul4621--10022-0+1687878121290
« Previous | Next »